KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Bus/Financial

implementacion de equipos de computo

Russian translation: установка компьютерного оборудования


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:implementacion de equipos de computo
Russian translation:установка компьютерного оборудования
Entered by: marfus

19:45 Dec 12, 2001
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: implementacion de equipos de computo
doc.técnico
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Установка компьютерного оборудования
Explanation:
Вот.
Selected response from:

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Установка компьютерного оборудования
Oleg Rudavin
4компьютеризацияartyan


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Установка компьютерного оборудования


Explanation:
Вот.

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 526
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Milana_R: âîò
5 hrs

neutral  Vadim Khazin: à, ìîæåò, «âíåäðåíèå» îíîãî?
6 hrs
  -> Âïîëíå ìîæåò áûòü

agree  AndrewBM: äà, íàâåðíî âñ¸-òàêè âíåäðåíèå
8 hrs

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
компьютеризация


Explanation:

kompyuterizatsiya

artyan
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4