KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

sociedades permisionarias

Russian translation: компании-держатели лицензии


16:14 Nov 20, 2008
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Spanish term or phrase: sociedades permisionarias
Sociedades concesionarias o permisionarias de aeródromos de servicio al público
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Russian translation:компании-держатели лицензии
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2008-11-20 22:17:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ср. здесь англ. термин: permisionario = permitholder
http://www.cre.gob.mx/documento/659.pdf

(=держатель лицензии, см., например, Lingvo12 - LingvoEconomics)

Selected response from:

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Grading comment
Спасибо всем. Анатолий, к сожалению, заказчик говорит, что concesionarias и permisionarias - не одно и то же.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5концессионные компании
Anatoli Prasalovich
4компании-держатели лицензии
Ekaterina Guerbek


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
компании-держатели лицензии


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2008-11-20 22:17:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ср. здесь англ. термин: permisionario = permitholder
http://www.cre.gob.mx/documento/659.pdf

(=держатель лицензии, см., например, Lingvo12 - LingvoEconomics)



Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 49
Grading comment
Спасибо всем. Анатолий, к сожалению, заказчик говорит, что concesionarias и permisionarias - не одно и то же.

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
концессионные компании


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 hrs (2008-11-21 10:02:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

мне кажется, да:
http://66.102.9.132/search?q=cache:sLGfOjV8LLYJ:190.84.245.1...

http://66.102.9.132/search?q=cache:U12wHR0MgscJ:www.cardique...

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 20
Notes to answerer
Asker: То есть concesionarias и permisionarias одно и то же?