KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Economics

N.I.F. Estatal

Russian translation: Госyдарственный Фискальный (Налоговый) Идентификационный Номер


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:N.I.F. Estatal
Russian translation:Госyдарственный Фискальный (Налоговый) Идентификационный Номер
Entered by: Fernando Muela

14:05 Nov 16, 2001
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Spanish term or phrase: N.I.F. Estatal
Registro Mercantil de Galicia, Tomo 1, Libro 1, Folio 1, Hoja nº 1, Inscripción 1ª.-N.I.F. Estatal A-00-000000 – U.E.ES-A-00-000000
Alex Getman
Госyдарственный Фискальный (Налоговый) Идентификационный Номер:
Explanation:
Espero que ahora se vea.




Selected response from:

Fernando Muela
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5State Taxpayer No.
Marian Greenfield
4Идентификационный номер налогоплательщика
Oleg Rudavin
4Госyдарственный
Fernando Muela
4Госyдарственный Фискальный (Налоговый) Идентификационный Номер:
Fernando Muela


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
State Taxpayer No.


Explanation:
NIF = nъmero de identificaciуn fiscal

Marian Greenfield
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Госyдарственный


Explanation:
Галисийский Торговый Реестр, Том 1,
Книга 1, Лист 1, Страница nє 1,
Запись 1я. Госyдарственный Фискальный
(Налоговый) Идентификационный
Номер: A-11-1111 – Ф.И.Н. Европейского Сообщества: U.E.ES-A-11-111111

Espero que te sirva.


Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Госyдарственный Фискальный (Налоговый) Идентификационный Номер:


Explanation:
Espero que ahora se vea.






Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias.

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Идентификационный номер налогоплательщика


Explanation:
По сути, регистрационный номер, присваивамый при регистрации предприятия/предпринимательской деятельности.
Внутренний, в Испании, по сравнению со следующим номером для Европейского Союза.
Удачи!
Олег

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12