KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Economics

U.E.ES

Russian translation: Frase completa


14:07 Nov 16, 2001
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Spanish term or phrase: U.E.ES
Registro Mercantil de Galicia, Tomo 1, Libro 1, Folio 1, Hoja nº 1, Inscripción 1ª.-N.I.F. Estatal A-00-000000 – U.E.ES-A-00-000000
Alex Getman
Russian translation:Frase completa
Explanation:
Галисийский Торговый Реестр, Том 1,
Книга 1, Лист 1, Страница nº 1,
Запись 1я. Госyдарственный Фискальный
(Налоговый) Идентификационный Номер: A-11-1111 – Ф.И.Н. Европейского
Сообщества:U.E.ES-A-11-111111

Selected response from:

Fernando Muela
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Регистрационный номер ЕС
Oleg Rudavin
4Frase completa
Fernando Muela
4Европейского Сообщества: U.E.ES-A-11-111111
Fernando Muela
4European Union - ES...??
Marian Greenfield


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
European Union - ES...??


Explanation:
Ahora que veo que tu solicitud es al ruso, no puedo ayudarte mucho, pero sugiero considerar que no es U.E.ES. Supongo que U.E. = Uniуn Europea u otra entidad y que ES es parte del nъmero de identificaciуn.

Suerte,
msg


Marian Greenfield
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Европейского Сообщества: U.E.ES-A-11-111111


Explanation:
No pongo más en cirílico por problemas con la codificación. Espero que te sirva.








    Experiencia con documentos oficiales
Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Frase completa


Explanation:
Галисийский Торговый Реестр, Том 1,
Книга 1, Лист 1, Страница nº 1,
Запись 1я. Госyдарственный Фискальный
(Налоговый) Идентификационный Номер: A-11-1111 – Ф.И.Н. Европейского
Сообщества:U.E.ES-A-11-111111



Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Muchas gracias

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Регистрационный номер ЕС


Explanation:
-
Удачи!
Олег

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nicola (Mr.) Nobili
5 hrs