KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Economics

Certificado de Constitucion de la Sociedad Anonima

Russian translation: Свидетельство об учреждении/ о регистрации акционерного общества


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Certificado de Constitucion de la Sociedad Anonima
Russian translation:Свидетельство об учреждении/ о регистрации акционерного общества
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

22:30 Jul 17, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Economics
Spanish term or phrase: Certificado de Constitucion de la Sociedad Anonima
Certificado de Constitucion de la Sociedad Anonima
Galina Kovalenko
Свидетельство об учреждении/ о регистрации акционерного общества
Explanation:
Удачи Аскеру!
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Gracias Serguei.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Свидетельство об учреждении/ о регистрации акционерного общества
Сергей Лузан
5Свидетельство об основании А/О
Mark Bernardini


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Свидетельство об учреждении/ о регистрации акционерного общества


Explanation:
Удачи Аскеру!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 96
Grading comment
Gracias Serguei.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladimir Filipenko
5 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias por su amabilidad.

agree  Yakov Tomara: Îáû÷íî ïèøóò "î ðåãèñòðàöèè", íàñêîëüêî ÿ çíàþ.
8 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias por su amabilidad y aclaración.

agree  Galina Labinko Rodriguez
9 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias por su amabilidad.

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Свидетельство об основании А/О


Explanation:
Свидетельство об основании А/О

Mark Bernardini
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ItalianItalian