condición de adoptado

Russian translation: статус усыновленного (ребенка)

Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / condición de adoptado
Spanish term or phrase: condición de adoptado
Es un informe sobre un niño adoptado, donde vas describiendo diferentes áreas de su vida.

Revelación de orígenes y condición de adoptado:

Durante la entrevista se habla de la condición adoptiva con naturalidad.
Aliya Kairgaliyeva
Russian translation:статус усыновленного (ребенка)
Explanation:
Судя по тому, что во время собеседования идет открытое обсуждение, то речь именно о правовом статусе.
Selected response from:

Vasili Krez
Belarus
Grading comment
Thank you, Vasilii!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1состояние усыновленного
Olga Dyakova
4 +1статус усыновленного (ребенка)
Vasili Krez
3Состояние приемного ребенка
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
состояние усыновленного


Explanation:
*


Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  eduard_
8 hrs
  -> gracias

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
статус усыновленного (ребенка)


Explanation:
Судя по тому, что во время собеседования идет открытое обсуждение, то речь именно о правовом статусе.

Example sentence(s):
  • Поскольку статус усыновленного ребенка полностью соответствует статусу своерожденных детей, никаких специальных жилищных льгот в случае

    Reference: http://adoptlaw.ru/Vyplaty-posobiya/kakie_zhilischnye_lg1344...
Vasili Krez
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thank you, Vasilii!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Guerbek
3 days 20 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias!

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Состояние приемного ребенка


Explanation:
а если девочка, то усыновленный не подходит
со статусом не согласна

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Olga Dyakova: я писала "усыновленный", подразумевая "усыновленного ребенка") а между приемным и усыновленным есть какая-то разница в юридическом смысле, сейчас точно не скажу какая, но помню, что есть)
3 days 12 hrs