KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Fisheries

CONTROL SANITARIO DEL MEDIO AMBIENTE ACUICOLA

Russian translation: Санитарный контроль за состоянием водной среды


02:38 Nov 9, 2013
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Fisheries
Spanish term or phrase: CONTROL SANITARIO DEL MEDIO AMBIENTE ACUICOLA
CURSOS Y SEMINARIOS LLEVADOS POR LOS INSPECTORES DE LA DIVISION DE INSPECCIONES Y HABILITACIONES Y CONTROL SANITARIO DEL MEDIO AMBIENTE ACUICOLA
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:Санитарный контроль за состоянием водной среды
Explanation:
Санитарный контроль состояния водной среды
Selected response from:

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Санитарный контроль за состоянием водной среды
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
4САНИТАРНЫЙ НАДЗОР АКВАТИЧЕСКОЙ ОКРУЖАЮЩЕЙ СРЕДЫ
Gulnara Krokhaleva


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
САНИТАРНЫЙ НАДЗОР АКВАТИЧЕСКОЙ ОКРУЖАЮЩЕЙ СРЕДЫ


Explanation:
.

Gulnara Krokhaleva
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 29

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Санитарный контроль за состоянием водной среды


Explanation:
Санитарный контроль состояния водной среды

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria P. Baker
24 mins
  -> спасибо ;)

agree  Olga Dyakova
5 hrs
  -> gracias

agree  Lyubov Kucher
6 hrs
  -> gracias

agree  Lidia Lianiuka
2 days5 hrs
  -> gracias!