KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Fisheries

Auditoria de Desempeño

Russian translation: Контроль (аудит) исполнения обязательств


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Auditoria de Desempeño
Russian translation:Контроль (аудит) исполнения обязательств
Entered by: Adelaida Kuzniatsova

14:53 Nov 11, 2013
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Fisheries
Spanish term or phrase: Auditoria de Desempeño
Auditoria de Desempeño
Verificación del cumplimiento de las obligaciones contraídas en su Autorización como Entidad de Apoyo, mediante auditorías, de acuerdo con los requerimientos establecidos por la Autoridad competente.
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Контроль (аудит) исполнения обязательств
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Grading comment
Gracias Adelaida!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Контроль (аудит) исполнения обязательств
Adelaida Kuzniatsova
4контроль результативности деятельности
Natalia Makeeva


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Контроль (аудит) исполнения обязательств


Explanation:
.

Adelaida Kuzniatsova
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Gracias Adelaida!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Evgeny Elshov: Проверка выполнения обязательств
12 mins
  -> gracias

agree  Lyubov Kucher: мне больше нравится "контроль исполнения обязательств"
43 mins
  -> спасибо ;)

agree  Maria P. Baker: Согласна с Любой - "контроль исполнения обязательств".
5 hrs
  -> спасибо ;)

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
контроль результативности деятельности


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.garant.ru/products/ipo/prime/doc/55084034/
Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 19