KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Fisheries

procedimiento administrativo sancionador

Russian translation: административно-процессуальное производство


14:57 Nov 11, 2013
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Fisheries
Spanish term or phrase: procedimiento administrativo sancionador
Conducir el procedimiento administrativo sancionador relacionado con el incumplimiento o transgresión de la norma sanitaria en primera instancia.
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:административно-процессуальное производство
Explanation:
...в суде первой инстанции
Selected response from:

Pavel Altukhov
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2административно-процессуальное производство
Pavel Altukhov
4административное наказание
Natalia Makeeva


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
административное наказание


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 minutos (2013-11-11 15:03:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Conducir el procedimiento... я бы перевела как "Применение административного наказания"
http://www.be5.biz/pravo/a002/126.htm


    Reference: http://www.aup.ru/books/m228/8_2.htm
Natalia Makeeva
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 19

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
административно-процессуальное производство


Explanation:
...в суде первой инстанции

Pavel Altukhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gulnara Krokhaleva
1 hr

agree  Olga Trofimchuk
6 days