KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

documentación de respaldo

Russian translation: документальное обоснование


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:documentación de respaldo
Russian translation:документальное обоснование
Entered by: Anatoliy Babich

08:59 Sep 13, 2007
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Spanish term or phrase: documentación de respaldo
Todos los equipos, software, documentación de respaldo y demás artículos proporcionados por XXX a YYY continuarán siendo de dominio de XXX.
Anatoliy Babich
Ukraine
документальное обоснование
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs (2007-09-13 13:04:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Зависит еще от более широкого контекста.
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Grading comment
Самый близкий по смыслу вариант ответа. Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1подверждающая документация
Maximova
3 +2документальное обоснование
Ekaterina Guerbek
4проектная документация
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
проектная документация


Explanation:
Думаю, что подразумевается вся документация, снабжающая данный случай информацией.

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 44

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
документальное обоснование


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs (2007-09-13 13:04:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Зависит еще от более широкого контекста.

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 213
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Самый близкий по смыслу вариант ответа. Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hemuss
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Hemuss.

agree  Сергей Лузан
1 day19 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Сергей.

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
подверждающая документация


Explanation:
подверждающая документация

Вся подверждающая документация по вышеизложенным фактам имеется в распоряжении редакции.
http://chernenko.lubernet.ru/id/2/pid/2887/

Maximova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  luna12
22 hrs
  -> gracias Luna!

neutral  Сергей Лузан: подТверждающая документация - ОПЕЧАТКА
1 day18 hrs
  -> Gracias por la corrección!