KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Law: Taxation & Customs

los departamentos del edificio

Russian translation: квартиры дома


13:22 Aug 28, 2008
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs / бизнес
Spanish term or phrase: los departamentos del edificio
los compradores de los departamentos del edificio portobello 1
olianna
Russian translation:квартиры дома
Explanation:
покупатели квартир дома....

departamento de 1, 2 o 3 dormitorios
Selected response from:

Aliaksandr Laushuk
Argentina
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3квартиры дома
Aliaksandr Laushuk
3 +2помещения
Lidia Lianiuka


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
квартиры дома


Explanation:
покупатели квартир дома....

departamento de 1, 2 o 3 dormitorios


    Reference: http://www.vallesvillella.com/productos-list.asp?cond=0&grup...
Aliaksandr Laushuk
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maximova
7 hrs

agree  Hemuss
8 hrs

agree  alionushka
6 days

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
помещения


Explanation:
помещения
жилые и коммерческие помещения здания

Lidia Lianiuka
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alboa
20 hrs
  -> Gracias!

agree  Ekaterina Khovanovitch
1 day6 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Катя!




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): Lidia Lianiuka