Legal existencia (en este contexto)

Russian translation: правосубъектность

Spanish term or phrase:Legal existencia
Russian translation:правосубъектность
Entered by: Anatoli Prasalovich

21:54 Oct 28, 2005
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Legal existencia (en este contexto)
En dicha acta el otorgante ratifico en todas sus partes el contenido del mismo documento y que daron debidamente acreditadas la capacidad y la legal existencia de "XXX" y las facultades del propio licenciado XXX, como representante de dicha empresa para otorgar el acto que aqui se contiene. Doy fe.-Mexico. F.F., a XXX de XXx de 2005.
Gracias.
Galina Kovalenko
правосубъектность
Explanation:
legal existence

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 hrs 4 mins (2005-10-29 08:58:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=phr&a=ShowTranslations&s=l...
Selected response from:

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5правосубъектность
Anatoli Prasalovich
4 +1законное существование
Ekaterina Khovanovitch


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
законное существование


Explanation:
подтвердить дееспособность и законное существование ХХХ

НАБЛЮДАТЕЛЬНЫЙ СОВЕТ – семь человек, обеспечивающие законное существование
организации и представляющие нас во всех секторах общества ...
volunteer.host.net.kg

Или "легальное существование" (тоже много примеров)

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 479

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hemuss
21 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
правосубъектность


Explanation:
legal existence

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 hrs 4 mins (2005-10-29 08:58:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?a=phr&a=ShowTranslations&s=l...

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 112
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!