KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Law (general)

es con respecto al certificado...

Russian translation: Расторжение брака между господином ХХХ и госпожой YYY


04:55 Dec 11, 2010
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: es con respecto al certificado...
documento legal donde dice:

El tramite de divorcio es con respecto al certificado de matrimonio entre el Sr.XXX y la ciudadana YYY...
Luisa Veyán Santana
Peru
Russian translation:Расторжение брака между господином ХХХ и госпожой YYY
Explanation:
Я бы пропустила свидетельство вообще, ведь это смысла не меняет. Или можно так:
Расторжение брака, оформленного свидетельством таким-то, между господином ХХХ и госпожой YYY
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Расторжение брака между господином ХХХ и госпожой YYY
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
4es con respecto al certificado...Aska2


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Расторжение брака между господином ХХХ и госпожой YYY


Explanation:
Я бы пропустила свидетельство вообще, ведь это смысла не меняет. Или можно так:
Расторжение брака, оформленного свидетельством таким-то, между господином ХХХ и госпожой YYY

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 479
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Guerbek: оформленного свидетельством таким-то
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Olga Dyakova
3 hrs

11 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
es con respecto al certificado...


Explanation:
Так как пример неполный, сложно построить всю фразу, но возможно вам пригодится:
Бракоразводный процесс г-жи... и г-на..... , свидельство о заключении брака №...


Aska2
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian