KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Law (general)

coadyuvante

Russian translation: соистец или соответчик


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:coadyuvante
Russian translation:соистец или соответчик

20:54 Dec 23, 2010
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2010-12-26 21:54:09 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: coadyuvante
во фразе: "выступать в роли ...coadyuvante, demandante, demandado y cualquier otro concepto". Описательно это значит "третье лицо для поддержки одной из спорящих сторон".
Как по-русски будет (если он есть) этот юридический термин?
tatiquieta1
Spain
соистец или соответчик
Explanation:
Я так и переводила - двумя словами: "выступать в качестве соистца или соответчика..."
Selected response from:

Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо, выручили!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2соистец или соответчик
Olga Dyakova
3представитель обвинения
Galina Mitrohovitch


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
представитель обвинения


Explanation:
coadyuvante
com. юр. представитель обвинения

www.diccionario.ru

Galina Mitrohovitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 8

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
соистец или соответчик


Explanation:
Я так и переводила - двумя словами: "выступать в качестве соистца или соответчика..."

Olga Dyakova
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 244
Grading comment
Спасибо, выручили!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо, выручили!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alboa: coadyuvane es la persona que sostiene la pretensión de una de las partes.
14 hrs
  -> gracias :)

agree  Ekaterina Guerbek
19 hrs
  -> благодарю :)