KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Law/Patents

comunidades

Russian translation: Сообщество


07:38 Aug 15, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / Power of attorney
Spanish term or phrase: comunidades
Herenicas y otras comunidades.
Transmitir, modificar, extinguir y cancelar usufructos, servidumbres, prendas, hipotecas, comunidades de todas clases...
Inga Baranova
Russian translation:Сообщество
Explanation:
Creo que "Сообщество" es lo mas conveniente. Tambien podria ser "община".
Suerte:)
Selected response from:

_Alena
Ukraine
Grading comment
Thank You. Your answer made it easier to understand all of the sentence.
BUKVA.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Сообщество_Alena
4обществоnkay


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Сообщество


Explanation:
Creo que "Сообщество" es lo mas conveniente. Tambien podria ser "община".
Suerte:)

_Alena
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 368
Grading comment
Thank You. Your answer made it easier to understand all of the sentence.
BUKVA.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sofia Subbotina
33 mins
  -> Gracias

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
общество


Explanation:
как например "comunidades de proprietarios"
http://www.comunidades.com/

"...las Juntas Generales, Asambleas, Sindicatos, Asociaciones, Comunidades ..."
http://www.amigosmuseoprado.org/estatutos3.htm

nkay
PRO pts in pair: 114