KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Medical

Attapulguita

Russian translation: АТТАПУЛЬГИТ


07:40 Jan 16, 2004
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical
Spanish term or phrase: Attapulguita
Cada comprimido recubierto contiene: Sulfametoxazol...40 mg
Attapulguita.....20 mg
Eli
Russian translation:АТТАПУЛЬГИТ
Explanation:
АТТАПУЛЬГИТ (ATTAPULGITE) Фармакологическое действие: Противодиарейное средство
Selected response from:

Natalie Sanadze
Grading comment
Спасибо Вам!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5АтапульгитxxxAlex Zelkind
2АТТАПУЛЬГИТ
Natalie Sanadze


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Атапульгит


Explanation:
...

xxxAlex Zelkind
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 30

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
АТТАПУЛЬГИТ


Explanation:
АТТАПУЛЬГИТ (ATTAPULGITE) Фармакологическое действие: Противодиарейное средство


    Reference: http://www.medicus.ru/?cont=prepinfo&drugid=5443
Natalie Sanadze
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GeorgianGeorgian
PRO pts in pair: 60
Grading comment
Спасибо Вам!