KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Other

responsabilidad íntegra

Russian translation: полная ответственность


22:47 Jan 15, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
/ post adoptive report
Spanish term or phrase: responsabilidad íntegra
"Mantiene hacia sus padres una actitud de responsabilidad íntegra"
Fernando Muela
Spain
Russian translation:полная ответственность
Explanation:
Несет перед (по отношению к??) своими родителями полную ответственность.
Selected response from:

Leonids Karklins
Latvia
Grading comment
El sentido no era muy claro pero la respuesta de Leonid es mбs o menos la que habнa encontrado. Gracias a todos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1полная ответственностьLeonids Karklins
4ответственность и зрелость?Konstantin Lakshin
3совместная ответственность
Oleg Rudavin


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ответственность и зрелость?


Explanation:
responsabilidad íntegra - ?Que quiere decir eso? :=)

Konstantin Lakshin
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
совместная ответственность


Explanation:
По отношению к родителям считает, что они несут ответственность вместе.
Хотя, признаюсь честно, смысл фразы мне не совсем ясен.
Удачи!
Олег

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 526

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
полная ответственность


Explanation:
Несет перед (по отношению к??) своими родителями полную ответственность.

Leonids Karklins
Latvia
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in LatvianLatvian
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
El sentido no era muy claro pero la respuesta de Leonid es mбs o menos la que habнa encontrado. Gracias a todos.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  _Alena
2 days 2 hrs