KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Other

curricular

Russian translation: см. ниже


13:19 Sep 7, 2001
Spanish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: curricular
La niña ya ha salvado el enorme retraso curricular que presentaba.
Fernando Muela
Spain
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Девочка наконец преодолела первоначальное громадное отставание в учебе.
Selected response from:

xxxVadim Doubin
Grading comment
Tu traducciуn es muy convincente. Gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5учебный; здесь: в учебе
Oleg Rudavin
4см. нижеxxxVadim Doubin


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
учебный; здесь: в учебе


Explanation:
Девочка очень сильно отстает в учебе.

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 526

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
Девочка наконец преодолела первоначальное громадное отставание в учебе.

xxxVadim Doubin
PRO pts in pair: 3
Grading comment
Tu traducciуn es muy convincente. Gracias.