KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Other

balance

Russian translation: Вышеупомянутый период адаптации завершился положительно


15:36 Oct 8, 2001
Spanish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: balance
"El balance de dicho período de adaptación ha sido positivo".
Es un informe post-adoptivo.
Fernando Muela
Spain
Russian translation:Вышеупомянутый период адаптации завершился положительно
Explanation:
Удачи!
Олег
Selected response from:

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Gracias, Oleg.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Вышеупомянутый период адаптации завершился положительно
Oleg Rudavin
4Itog upomyanutogo perioda adaptatsii priznan polozhitelnym.
Olga1204


  

Answers


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Itog upomyanutogo perioda adaptatsii priznan polozhitelnym.


Explanation:
Itog upomyanutogo perioda adaptatsii priznan polozhitelnym.

Olga1204
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 32

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Вышеупомянутый период адаптации завершился положительно


Explanation:
Удачи!
Олег

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 526
Grading comment
Gracias, Oleg.