KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Other

régimen de acogimiento temporal

Russian translation: режим временного пребывания


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:régimen de acogimiento temporal
Russian translation:режим временного пребывания
Entered by: Oleg Rudavin

15:42 Oct 8, 2001
Spanish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: régimen de acogimiento temporal
Son niños que llegan a España "en régimen de acogimiento temporal".
Fernando Muela
Spain
для временного пребывания
Explanation:
Это связано с различными видами виз - на ПМЖ, для временного пребывания (которую часто называют гостевой) и т.д.
Удачи!
Олег
Selected response from:

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Gracias, Oleg.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5для временного пребывания
Oleg Rudavin
4по приглашению немного погостить
Dimo


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
по приглашению немного погостить


Explanation:
algo por elestilo aunque no es muy claro del contexto. Sim embargo unos ninos de la antigua URS (sobre todo de Chernobil,Rusia Blanca)iban al extranjero para descansar por la invitacion de los goviernos de estos paises.


    procede del contexto
Dimo

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
для временного пребывания


Explanation:
Это связано с различными видами виз - на ПМЖ, для временного пребывания (которую часто называют гостевой) и т.д.
Удачи!
Олег

Oleg Rudavin
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 526
Grading comment
Gracias, Oleg.