KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Real Estate

repercusión del terreno

Russian translation: см. ниже


11:58 Feb 17, 2008
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Real Estate
Spanish term or phrase: repercusión del terreno
La repercusion del terreno es de 315 Dolares por m2 vendible
alionushka
Spain
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Доля земельного участка в общей продажной цене определяется из расчета $ 315 за кв.м.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2008-02-17 12:51:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Размер этой суммы в общей сумме, вырученной от продажи нежилого помещения и доли в праве собственности на земельный участок, должен ..."
http://www.comhoz.ru/pravo/DocumShow_DocumID_97662.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 55 mins (2008-02-17 12:53:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

El precio del suelo repercute en el precio final.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 57 mins (2008-02-17 12:55:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Al final, la bajada del precio del suelo repercute en un mayor beneficio para el promotor, que tendrá más margen. No implicará bajada de precios en ningún ..."
http://popmk.com/2005/04/la-n-para-que-baje-el-precio-de-los...
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Grading comment
muchas gracias por su ayuda
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2см. ниже
Ekaterina Guerbek
4цена землиVladimir Volovnyk


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см. ниже


Explanation:
Доля земельного участка в общей продажной цене определяется из расчета $ 315 за кв.м.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 53 mins (2008-02-17 12:51:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Размер этой суммы в общей сумме, вырученной от продажи нежилого помещения и доли в праве собственности на земельный участок, должен ..."
http://www.comhoz.ru/pravo/DocumShow_DocumID_97662.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 55 mins (2008-02-17 12:53:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

El precio del suelo repercute en el precio final.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 57 mins (2008-02-17 12:55:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"Al final, la bajada del precio del suelo repercute en un mayor beneficio para el promotor, que tendrá más margen. No implicará bajada de precios en ningún ..."
http://popmk.com/2005/04/la-n-para-que-baje-el-precio-de-los...

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 47
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
muchas gracias por su ayuda

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Korobenko
16 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Ольга!

agree  yanadeni
3 days2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
цена земли


Explanation:
просто речь, видимо, идёт о продаже участка с проектом или с постройкой. Для ясности указывают стоимость самой земли.

Vladimir Volovnyk
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian