KudoZ home » Spanish to Serbo-Croat » Law (general)

tramitación de documentos de extranjería

Serbo-Croat translation: prenos dokumenata iz inostranstva, prijenos dokumenata iz inozemstva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:tramitación de documentos de extranjería
Serbo-Croat translation:prenos dokumenata iz inostranstva, prijenos dokumenata iz inozemstva
Entered by: Ideallinguistic

17:45 Aug 4, 2006
Spanish to Serbo-Croat translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: tramitación de documentos de extranjería
es para un folleto informativo
Ideallinguistic
prenos dokumenata iz inostranstva, prijenos dokumenata iz inozemstva
Explanation:
prenos dokumenata iz inostranstva (serbio)

prijenos dokumenata iz inozemstva (croata)
Selected response from:

Tanja Markovic
Spain
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5postupak obrade dokumenata u skladu sa zakonom o strancima
MilenaSt
5obrada dokumenata iz inostranstva, procesiranje dokumenata iz inostranstva
Dragomir Perovic
5prenos dokumenata iz inostranstva, prijenos dokumenata iz inozemstva
Tanja Markovic


  

Answers


13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
prenos dokumenata iz inostranstva, prijenos dokumenata iz inozemstva


Explanation:
prenos dokumenata iz inostranstva (serbio)

prijenos dokumenata iz inozemstva (croata)

Tanja Markovic
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
muchas gracias

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
obrada dokumenata iz inostranstva, procesiranje dokumenata iz inostranstva


Explanation:
-

Dragomir Perovic
Serbia
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian

2182 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
postupak obrade dokumenata u skladu sa zakonom o strancima


Explanation:
extranjería- zakon o strancima
el extranjero- inostranstvo/inozemstvo

MilenaSt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in Serbo-CroatSerbo-Croat