ange dine uppgifter

Danish translation: angiv dine personlige data

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:ange dina uppgifter
Danish translation:angiv dine personlige data
Entered by: Sven Petersson

09:35 Apr 18, 2006
Swedish to Danish translations [PRO]
Other
Swedish term or phrase: ange dine uppgifter
For at blive medlem i en online bogklub.
AASE LUNDGREN
Sweden
Angiv dine personlige data
Explanation:
:o)
Selected response from:

Sven Petersson
Sweden
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1angiv dine personlige oplysninger
Derringdo
4Angiv dine personlige data
Sven Petersson


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
angiv dine personlige oplysninger


Explanation:
:)

Derringdo
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dan Schioenning Larsen: eller "indtast" for at dreje sætningen lidt væk fra meningen med at angive nogen ;)
4 hrs
  -> Tak- og ja OK.

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Angiv dine personlige data


Explanation:
:o)


    Reference: http://firstgate.com/DK/da/demo/nutzer/anmeldung.html
    Reference: http://www.basework.dk/newuser.aspx
Sven Petersson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search