Enda studerade dosen

Danish translation: Den eneste studerede dosis // Den eneste undersøgte dosis

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:Enda studerade dosen
Danish translation:Den eneste studerede dosis // Den eneste undersøgte dosis
Entered by: Lingua Danica

09:12 Aug 30, 2007
Swedish to Danish translations [PRO]
Medical - Other
Swedish term or phrase: Enda studerade dosen
Botox 50 enheter per axill (enda studerade dosen), (vid köp av 2-pack) 070308.

Pft ;-)
Ann Louise Rodríguez
Denmark
Den eneste studerede dosis // Den eneste undersøgte dosis
Explanation:
:-)
Selected response from:

Lingua Danica
Denmark
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen til jer begge ;-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Den eneste studerede dosis // Den eneste undersøgte dosis
Lingua Danica
3kun undersøgte doser
Poul Moller


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
kun undersøgte doser


Explanation:
Jeg er ikke 100 % sikker, men jeg håber, det hjæper.
VH
Poul

Poul Moller
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 60

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Den eneste studerede dosis // Den eneste undersøgte dosis


Explanation:
:-)

Lingua Danica
Denmark
Works in field
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen til jer begge ;-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search