KudoZ home » Swedish » Law: Contract(s)

unä till

Swedish translation: under namnändring till


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:unä till
Swedish translation:under namnändring till
Entered by: Jan Schauseil

06:28 Dec 6, 2010
Swedish to Swedish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Swedish term or phrase: unä till
above the signature on a shareholder's agreement:
Stockholm, den______________
unä till [XYZ Corporate Finance AB)

signature signature
Jan Schauseil
Thailand
under namnändring till
Explanation:
se ref
Selected response from:

Anna Smith
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2under namnändring till
Anna Smith
2being renamed assampat


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
under namnändring till


Explanation:
se ref


    Reference: http://www.servagegroup.se/sv/omservage/pressrelease=85.html
Anna Smith
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  JaneD
16 mins
  -> Thanks Janed :)

agree  Helen Johnson
31 mins
  -> Thanks bjornbear :)

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
being renamed as


Explanation:
---

sampat
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: English