KudoZ home » Swedish to Danish » Other

markering

Danish translation: takseringsenhed


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:markering
Danish translation:takseringsenhed
Entered by: Catja Østner

12:46 Mar 27, 2003
Swedish to Danish translations [PRO]
/ Telefonopkald
Swedish term or phrase: markering
Det kostar bara en markering
Christina Clark
Denmark
takseringsenhed
Explanation:
Eller måske bare "enhed". Fundet i Eurodicautom.
Selected response from:

Catja Østner
Denmark
Grading comment
Mange tak.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Det koster kun en takseringsenhed
Jorgen Leth
4takseringsenhedCatja Østner


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
takseringsenhed


Explanation:
Eller måske bare "enhed". Fundet i Eurodicautom.


Catja Østner
Denmark
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Mange tak.

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Det koster kun en takseringsenhed


Explanation:
I ordbogen "Eurodicautom" er markering oversat til: takseringsenhed (reference: Telia)

Jorgen Leth
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in pair: 4