utan inbördes prioritetsordning

English translation: of equal importance

Swedish term or phrase:utan inbördes prioritetsordning
English translation:of equal importance
Entered by: Anette Herbert

14:53 May 3, 2003
Swedish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Swedish term or phrase: utan inbördes prioritetsordning
därutover finns det ett antal omraden (utan inbordes prioritetsordning nedan) som är viktigas at tënka pa for chefen
Mabel Garzón
Colombia
of equal importance
Explanation:
also, for a manager there are a number of areas (of equal importance below) to consider firstmost.
Selected response from:

Anette Herbert
Grading comment
Tak
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5of equal importance
Anette Herbert
4below, without any ranking of importance
Mijo Schyllert


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
below, without any ranking of importance


Explanation:
a but cumbersome perhaps but the best I can think of right now!

Mijo Schyllert
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 28

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
of equal importance


Explanation:
also, for a manager there are a number of areas (of equal importance below) to consider firstmost.

Anette Herbert
Native speaker of: Swedish
PRO pts in pair: 161
Grading comment
Tak