KudoZ home » Swedish to German » Other

Beispielsätze

German translation: www.ProZ.com


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:Websida för svensk-tyska termer
German translation:www.ProZ.com
Entered by: Mats Wiman

05:13 Dec 19, 2001
Swedish to German translations [PRO]
Swedish term or phrase: Beispielsätze
Kennt jemand ein Web-Site für
Beispielsätze Swedish-German oder umgekehrt?
adosanis
www.ProZ.com
Explanation:
Die Einzige
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Nein, aber ein Buch
5Nein, aber ein Buch
4www.ProZ.com
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
www.ProZ.com


Explanation:
Die Einzige


    15 Monate Erfahrung
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 302

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Nein, aber ein Buch


Explanation:
"Wörterbuch der schwedischen Phraseologie in Sachgruppen" von Hans Schrottmann und Rikke Petersson erschienen beim Kleinheinrich Verlag, ISBN 3-926608-27-7. Sehr zu empfehlen:)


Native speaker of:

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Nein, aber ein Buch


Explanation:
"Wörterbuch der schwedischen Phraseologie in Sachgruppen" von Hans Schrottmann und Rikke Petersson erschienen beim Kleinheinrich Verlag, ISBN 3-926608-27-7. Sehr zu empfehlen:)


Native speaker of: