Collaborative Learning

English translation: ¡ÒÃàÃÕ¹ẺÊË¡ÒÃ

06:23 Feb 25, 2002
Thai to English translations [Non-PRO]
Thai term or phrase: Collaborative Learning
I need elegant meaning in Thai
Suree Parnlit
English translation:¡ÒÃàÃÕ¹ẺÊË¡ÒÃ
Explanation:
¡ÒÃàÃÕ¹ẺÊË¡ÒÃ
Selected response from:

wiwatchang (X)
Thailand
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5¡ÒÃàÃÕ¹ÃÙéâ´Â¡Ò÷ӧҹÃèÇÁ¡Ñ¹
amarilis
1 +2¡ÒÃàÃÕ¹ẺÊË¡ÒÃ
wiwatchang (X)


  

Answers


5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +2
¡ÒÃàÃÕ¹ẺÊË¡ÒÃ


Explanation:
¡ÒÃàÃÕ¹ẺÊË¡ÒÃ

wiwatchang (X)
Thailand
Native speaker of: Native in ThaiThai
PRO pts in pair: 48
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Soonthon LUPKITARO(Ph.D.): ÃèÇÁ¡Ñ¹àÃÕ¹
30 days

agree  Chinoise
156 days

46 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
¡ÒÃàÃÕ¹ÃÙéâ´Â¡Ò÷ӧҹÃèÇÁ¡Ñ¹


Explanation:
¤Ô´ÇèÒ¹Õè¹èÒ¨Ðà»ç¹¤ÇÒÁËÁÒ·ÕèµÃ§·ÕèÊØ´ÊÓËÃѺ collaborative learning ¹Ð¤Ð à¾ÃÒÐà»éÒËÁÒ¢ͧÁѹ¡çà»ç¹àªè¹¹Ñ鹨ÃÔ§æ
¤ÇÒÁËÁÒÂã¹ÀÒÉÒä·Â¹Õé¡çà»ç¹·Õèãªé¡Ñ¹¡ÇéÒ§¢ÇÒ§àªè¹¡Ñ¹¤èÐ

amarilis
Thailand
Native speaker of: Native in ThaiThai, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search