Vi-sprung

English translation: Vi-spring

20:43 Nov 22, 2010
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
Turkish term or phrase: Vi-sprung
Rooms have Vi-sprung beds...
hfilik
Turkey
English translation:Vi-spring
Explanation:
Bu sanırım popüler bir yatak markası. Linkte de özelliklerine dair açıklamalar mevcut.
Selected response from:

Yigit Ati
Turkey
Grading comment
teşekkürler.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Vi-spring
Yigit Ati
5Vi-spring
AA1964


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Vi-spring


Explanation:
Bu sanırım popüler bir yatak markası. Linkte de özelliklerine dair açıklamalar mevcut.


    Reference: http://www.vispring.co.uk/
Yigit Ati
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
teşekkürler.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gülnur Seyhanoğlu
9 mins
  -> sağolun!

agree  Salih1946
2 hrs
  -> sağolun!

agree  Emin Arı
21 hrs
  -> sağolun!

agree  transnirvana
1 day 17 hrs
  -> sağolun!

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Vi-spring


Explanation:
lüks bir Yatak markası

AA1964
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search