aktivite hediyeleri şirketi

English translation: activity gifts company

13:05 Aug 4, 2011
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations / tanıtım kataloğu
Turkish term or phrase: aktivite hediyeleri şirketi
dünyanın 8 ülkesinde yıllardır mutlu anlar yaratan aktivite hediyeleri şirketi mydays, artık Türkiye'deki müşterilerine de keyifli anlar sunuyor.
drogomanus
English translation:activity gifts company
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Recep Kurt
Turkey
Grading comment
teşekkrler
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2activity gifts company
Recep Kurt
5activity promotions company
Gulay Baran
5Activity premiums company
Salih1946
5activity gifts company
TheTranslator86


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
activity gifts company


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.activitygifts.co.uk/html/why-choose-activity-gift...
Recep Kurt
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
teşekkrler
Notes to answerer
Asker: teşekkrler


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Özgür Salman
40 mins
  -> Teşekkürler

agree  Bumin: site bu ise GIFT kullanılmış. http://www.mydays.com/
5 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Activity premiums company


Explanation:
Imho

Salih1946
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 3

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
activity gifts company


Explanation:
http://www.activitygifts.co.uk/

TheTranslator86
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Turkish

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
activity promotions company


Explanation:
activity promotions company

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2011-08-04 13:14:14 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Promotions | Events Co-ordination | Promotional Company Models
www.ellepromotions.co.za/
Elle Promotions : For glamour at your event - Elle Promotions are an advertising agency, promotional company and event co-ordination company for all you ...

Gulay Baran
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search