Gümrük beyannamesi eki

English translation: Customs declaration attachment

14:15 Dec 9, 2016
Turkish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / E-fatura
Turkish term or phrase: Gümrük beyannamesi eki
Gümrük beyannamesi eki ? İhracat faturalarının e-fatura olarak düzenlenmesi zorunluluğu sadece Gümrük Beyannamesi ekinde yer alan mal ihracı faturaları için geçerlidir
Sami Yılmazer
Turkey
English translation:Customs declaration attachment
Explanation:
I'd employ.
Selected response from:

Salih1946
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Customs declaration attachment
Salih1946
4addendum to the manifest
Zeki Güler


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
addendum to the manifest


Explanation:
45. sayfa :
https://foiarr.cbp.gov/streamingWord.asp?j=239

Zeki Güler
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Customs declaration attachment


Explanation:
I'd employ.

Salih1946
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search