Gümrük çıkış işlemleri

English translation: Customs Clearance Procedures

13:58 Dec 11, 2016
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Gümrük
Turkish term or phrase: Gümrük çıkış işlemleri
Mal ihracatına yönelik gümrük çıkış işlemleri için ne diyebilirim ?
Sami Yılmazer
Turkey
English translation:Customs Clearance Procedures
Explanation:
Gümrük belgelerini 3 yıl NAMSA - Lüksemburg' ta bizzat imzaladığım için tanımın doğruluğundan eminim.
Selected response from:

Salih1946
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Customs Clearance Procedures
Salih1946
4 +1Customs Exit Procedure
Erzsébet Czopyk


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Customs Exit Procedure


Explanation:
Customs Export Procedures Manual Sections 1 - 10 ... - Revenue
www.revenue.ie/.../customs/...export.../customs-export-p...
Customs Export Procedures Manual. 1 .... Customs supervision of goods . .... Customs office of export also acting as customs office of exit

Gümrük terimleri ( İngiizce-Türkçe) | Lojistik Terimler Sözlüğü - SPENAK
www.spenak.com/soezluek.Guemruek terimleri ...
Customs procedures/transactions Gümrük işlemleri. Customs regime ... Exit customs Çıkış gümrüğü. Explanatory ... Export certificate İhracat izin belgesi. Export ...

Gumruk Terimleri • Турецкий язык • Город переводчиков
www.trworkshop.net › ... › Турецкий язык
Çıkış gümrüğü Douane de sortie Exit customs. Çok yanlı antlaşma, cok ... Gümrük işlemleri Opération douaničre Customs procedures/transactions. Gümrük kanunu ... İhracat izin belgesi Certificat d'exportation Export certificate İhracat rejimi ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2016-12-11 14:07:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Kızılkaya Gümrük Müşavirliği | Gümrük Terimleri
www.kizilkaya.com.tr/gumruk-terimleri/
Çıkış gümrüğü Exit customs. Çok yanlı antlaşma ... Geçici ihracat eşyası Temporary export goods ... Gümrük işlemleri Customs procedures/transactions. Gümrük ...

Gümrük Terimleri Sözlüğü - Metroport
metroport.com.tr/Home/LibraryCustomsDict
Çıkış gümrüğü, Exit customs, Douane de sortie. Çok yanlı antlaşma ... Geçici ihracat eşyası, Temporary export goods, Marchandise d'exportation temporaire ... Güm

Erzsébet Czopyk
Hungary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Selçuk Dilşen
15 hrs
  -> Teşekkür ederim, Selçuk!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Customs Clearance Procedures


Explanation:
Gümrük belgelerini 3 yıl NAMSA - Lüksemburg' ta bizzat imzaladığım için tanımın doğruluğundan eminim.

Salih1946
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MS13
14 mins
  -> Teşekkür ederim.

agree  eduard_
6 hrs
  -> Thanks alot.

disagree  Selçuk Dilşen: "Customs Clearance" ithalat ve ihracatı, yani tüm mal giriş - çıkış prosedürlerini kapsar. Sorulan soru yalnızca çıkışla ilgili. 10 yıl boyunca gümrüklerde ihracat işlemleri yaptığım için biliyorum.
11 hrs
  -> 3 yıl NAMSA -Lüxembourg'ta ve 7 yıl Hv.Kv.K.Loj.Ted.D.deTSK Mlz. Sevk belgelerinii imzaladım.

agree  mehmet eruluç
1 day 15 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search