hazineye irat kaydetmek

English translation: record as revenue for the treasury

17:31 Nov 8, 2013
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / mahkeme kararı
Turkish term or phrase: hazineye irat kaydetmek
mahkeme kararlarında geçiyor
ayseumit
English translation:record as revenue for the treasury
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Raffi Jamgocyan
Turkey
Grading comment
thanks a lot
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5register as revenue
Serdar Usta
4record as revenue for the treasury
Raffi Jamgocyan


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
register as revenue


Explanation:
...

Serdar Usta
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 28

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
record as revenue for the treasury


Explanation:
..

Raffi Jamgocyan
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 208
Grading comment
thanks a lot




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search