sedül

English translation: Schedule

08:49 Nov 13, 2016
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Patents / marka tescil belgesi
Turkish term or phrase: sedül
Örneği aşağıda görülen Ticaret Markası ... tarihinden itibaren ... numara altında ... Ltd. Şti. namına Sedül IV'ün 25. Sınıfına giren şu mallar hususunda Sicilin A Kısmına tescil edilmiştir: ...
Renata I
Russian Federation
English translation:Schedule
Explanation:
Sedüler Vergi: Scheduled Tax
Selected response from:

Mehmet Ali Bahıt
Grading comment
Teşekkür ederim
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5schedule
Gülnur Seyhanoğlu
4Schedule
Mehmet Ali Bahıt
1liste/tablo
Zeki Güler


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Schedule


Explanation:
Sedüler Vergi: Scheduled Tax


    Reference: http://www.iktisatsozlugu.com/nedir-1709-SED%C3%9CLER%20VERG...
    Reference: http://zargan.com/tr/q/sed%C3%BCler%20vergi-ceviri-nedir
Mehmet Ali Bahıt
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Teşekkür ederim

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
schedule


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2016-11-13 08:54:01 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Schedule_4

Gülnur Seyhanoğlu
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

3 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
liste/tablo


Explanation:
"4 no.lu tablo/liste/cetvel..." desek daha anlaşılır ve Türkçe olmaz mı?

Zeki Güler
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search