aktif tüp sistemi

English translation: active tube system

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:aktif tüp sistemi
English translation:active tube system
Entered by: Renata I

18:03 Mar 6, 2016
Turkish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Telecom(munications) / anons sistemi
Turkish term or phrase: aktif tüp sistemi
... bu kapsül mikrofon en az aşağıdaki özellikleri sağlayacaktır:
Ayrıca aynı sayıda masa üzerinde kullanım için aktif tüp sistemi ve standı da ayrıca verilecektir.
Renata I
Russian Federation
active tube system
Explanation:
http://www.fusionentertainment.com/content/product_downloads... a kind of speaker used on tables or cars. names comes from its tubular like shape
Selected response from:

Emin Arı
Turkey
Grading comment
Teşekkür ederim
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5active tubing system
Aziz Kural
3active tube system
Emin Arı


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
active tube system


Explanation:
http://www.fusionentertainment.com/content/product_downloads... a kind of speaker used on tables or cars. names comes from its tubular like shape

Emin Arı
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
Grading comment
Teşekkür ederim

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
active tubing system


Explanation:
Muhtemelen kullanmanız gereken terim bu. Linklerden bir kontrol edin..
Selam,
Aziz
https://www.google.com.tr/search?q=active tubing system&ie=u...

Aziz Kural
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search