neler

Russian translation: ЮЕЗП? ЮФП?

05:22 Dec 24, 2003
Turkish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Turkish term or phrase: neler
neler yapiyorsun bakalım
Mari
Russian translation:ЮЕЗП? ЮФП?
Explanation:

оХЛБ РПУНПФТЙН, ЮФП ФЩ ДЕМБЕЫ ФБН?
юЕН ФЩ ЪБОСФБ?
ЙМЙ ЮФП ФЩ ДЕМБЫЕ?


у ХЧБЦЕОЙЕН,

тЕДЦЕР.
Selected response from:

Recep Recepov
Grading comment
вМБЗПДБТА! уНХФЙМ "ler" Ч ЛПОГЕ УМПЧБ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1ЮЕЗП? ЮФП?
Recep Recepov
3чЪБЙНОП
Recep Recepov


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ЮЕЗП? ЮФП?


Explanation:

оХЛБ РПУНПФТЙН, ЮФП ФЩ ДЕМБЕЫ ФБН?
юЕН ФЩ ЪБОСФБ?
ЙМЙ ЮФП ФЩ ДЕМБЫЕ?


у ХЧБЦЕОЙЕН,

тЕДЦЕР.

Recep Recepov
Native speaker of: Native in TurkmenTurkmen, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 15
Grading comment
вМБЗПДБТА! уНХФЙМ "ler" Ч ЛПОГЕ УМПЧБ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Federica Masante
1 day 5 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
чЪБЙНОП


Explanation:

нБТЙ!
чЪБЙНОП ВМБЗПДБТА чБУ ФПЦЕ. рП ДТХЗПНХ ОЕ ЪОБА ЛБЛ ПФВМБЗПДБТЙФ. чЩВТБЧЭЙИ НПК ПФЧЕФ.

у ХЧБЦЕОЙЕН,
тЕДЦЕР.


Recep Recepov
Native speaker of: Native in TurkmenTurkmen, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 15




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search