KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Bus/Financial

icra ve iflas hukuku

English translation: Bankruptcy and Execution Law


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:icra ve iflas hukuku
English translation:Bankruptcy and Execution Law
Entered by: erhan ucgun

09:26 Oct 24, 2002
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Turkish term or phrase: icra ve iflas hukuku
hukuk
Goncaturgu
Daha önce cevap vermiştik sanırım ama
Explanation:
Bankruptcy and Execution Law

Kolay Gelsin
Selected response from:

erhan ucgun
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Daha önce cevap vermiştik sanırım amaerhan ucgun
4execution and bankruptcy lawshenay kharatekin


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Daha önce cevap vermiştik sanırım ama


Explanation:
Bankruptcy and Execution Law

Kolay Gelsin

erhan ucgun
PRO pts in pair: 174

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  shenay kharatekin: ben tam tersi şekilde olduğunu düşündüm, sıralama yani ? :-/
22 hrs

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
execution and bankruptcy law


Explanation:
benzer kelimeler kullanılabilyor


    Reference: http://www.zargan.com
shenay kharatekin
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in pair: 56