KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Internet, e-Commerce

Şu kategorilerdeki haberleri görmek istiyorum.

English translation: I want to search news in following categories


16:42 Nov 10, 2008
Turkish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Internet, e-Commerce / genel
Turkish term or phrase: Şu kategorilerdeki haberleri görmek istiyorum.
Kullanıcıya sunulan bir opsiyon. Alt tarafta bir forum vasıtasıyla kategoriler seçilir ve göster tuşuna tıklanır. İstenilen haber çeşitleri ekrana gelir.
gkhn
English translation:I want to search news in following categories
Explanation:
I want to search news in following categories

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-11-10 16:47:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

I want to search news in the following categories
Selected response from:

Nuri Razi
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5I would like to perceive the news on the catagories below:
Salih1946
4I want to search news in following categories
Nuri Razi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
I want to search news in following categories


Explanation:
I want to search news in following categories

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-11-10 16:47:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

I want to search news in the following categories

Nuri Razi
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in TurkmenTurkmen

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Tim Drayton: Why "search'? The source term is not "aramak".
16 hrs

39 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
I would like to perceive the news on the catagories below:


Explanation:
self-explanatory

Salih1946
United States
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish