KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Law (general)

hazineye irat kaydetmek

English translation: record as revenue for the treasury


17:31 Nov 8, 2013
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / mahkeme kararı
Turkish term or phrase: hazineye irat kaydetmek
mahkeme kararlarında geçiyor
ayseumit
English translation:record as revenue for the treasury
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Raffi Jamgocyan
Turkey
Grading comment
thanks a lot
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5register as revenue
Serdar Usta
4record as revenue for the treasury
Raffi Jamgocyan


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
register as revenue


Explanation:
...

Serdar Usta
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
record as revenue for the treasury


Explanation:
..

Raffi Jamgocyan
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 200
Grading comment
thanks a lot