KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Law/Patents

C.M.U.K\'NIN 104. maddesi

English translation: Article 104 of Criminal Procedure Law


01:04 Oct 24, 2001
Turkish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Turkish term or phrase: C.M.U.K\'NIN 104. maddesi
C.M.U.K BIR KANUN TEMSIL EDIYOR AMA HANGISI.
A.
English translation:Article 104 of Criminal Procedure Law
Explanation:

Yukarıda belirttiğim seçeneklerin ikisi de doğrudur. Hangisini isterseniz onu kullanabilirsiniz.

Saygılarımla
Selected response from:

Ali Osman TEZCAN
Turkey
Grading comment
Hizli cevabiniza tesekkurler
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Article 104 of Penal Proceedings Law
Ali Osman TEZCAN
5 +1Article 104 of Criminal Procedure Law
Ali Osman TEZCAN


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Article 104 of Penal Proceedings Law


Explanation:

Ceza Muhakemeleri Usulü Kanunu (CMUK)

İngilizcesi şu iki taneden birisi olabilir:
Article 104 of Penal Proceedings Law
veya
Article 104 of Criminal Procedure Law

Ali Osman TEZCAN
Turkey
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 49

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  1964: Law of Criminal procedure
2 mins

agree  Umit Altug
3 mins

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Article 104 of Criminal Procedure Law


Explanation:

Yukarıda belirttiğim seçeneklerin ikisi de doğrudur. Hangisini isterseniz onu kullanabilirsiniz.

Saygılarımla

Ali Osman TEZCAN
Turkey
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 49
Grading comment
Hizli cevabiniza tesekkurler

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  shenay kharatekin
502 days