KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Law/Patents

asliye hukuk mahkemesi

English translation: Civil Court of First instance


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:asliye hukuk mahkemesi
English translation:Civil Court of First instance
Entered by: 1964

20:28 Sep 13, 2001
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Turkish term or phrase: asliye hukuk mahkemesi
Legal
MURAT TUKEL
United States
Civil Court of First instance
Explanation:
A basic civil court or as soletiles referred to as "Civil Court of First instance "
Selected response from:

1964
Turkey
Grading comment
Cok tesekkurler, benim lugatin da ayni yaniti veriyor
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Civil Court of First instance
1964
5Civil Court of First instance
1964


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Civil Court of First instance


Explanation:
A basic civil court or as soletiles referred to as "Civil Court of First instance "

1964
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in pair: 356

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Civil Court of First instance


Explanation:
A basic civil court or as soletiles referred to as "Civil Court of First instance "

1964
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in pair: 356
Grading comment
Cok tesekkurler, benim lugatin da ayni yaniti veriyor

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ali Osman TEZCAN
4 hrs
  -> Sağolun

agree  shenay kharatekin
541 days
  -> sağolun