mitto 2-g2 kanallı uzaktan kumanda vericisi

English translation: mitto 2-g 2 channel remote control transmitter

Turkish term or phrase:mitto 2-g2 kanallı uzaktan kumanda vericisi
English translation:mitto 2-g 2 channel remote control transmitter
Entered by: altugk

09:05 Feb 23, 2018
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Montaj
Turkish term or phrase: mitto 2-g2 kanallı uzaktan kumanda vericisi
birebir çeviri soruluyor - cephe montajı kapsamında
Saner Yuzsuren
Turkey
mitto 2-g 2 channel remote control transmitter
Explanation:
mitto 2-g uzaktan kumanda markası.

İyi çalışmalar.
Selected response from:

altugk
Turkey
Grading comment
tşkler
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1mitto 2-g 2 channel remote control transmitter
altugk
5 -2Mitto 2 - g 2 - ChannelRemote Controller
Salih1946


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mitto 2-g 2 channel remote control transmitter


Explanation:
mitto 2-g uzaktan kumanda markası.

İyi çalışmalar.

altugk
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
tşkler
Notes to answerer
Asker: Teşekkürler.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kim Metzger
11 hrs
  -> Thank you Mr.Metzger.

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -2
Mitto 2 - g 2 - ChannelRemote Controller


Explanation:
https://www.ekoparkotomasyon.net/urun/bft-mitto-kumanda/

Salih1946
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 11

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Kim Metzger: It's a transmitter. https://www.amazon.com/Mitto-Button-Remote-Control-Transmitt...
44 mins
  -> To late to learn the fact that all remote controls function in signal transmission principle THOUGH!

disagree  Tim Drayton: "Verici" means "transmitter".
12 hrs