KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Medical

genel cerrahi

English translation: "general surgery"


20:03 Aug 20, 2002
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Medical
Turkish term or phrase: genel cerrahi
Tıp Fakültesi..uzmanlık belgesi
xxxOnTheEdges
English translation:"general surgery"
Explanation:
yok
Selected response from:

opedos
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +8"general surgery"opedos
5e hepsini anladık...erhan ucgun


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +8
"general surgery"


Explanation:
yok

opedos
PRO pts in pair: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ebru Ozgen Oglesbay: Doğrusu "genel cerrahiye" olmakla birlikte Türkçeye "genel cerrahi" olarak girmiş.
13 mins

agree  1964
47 mins

agree  Emine Fougner
1 hr

agree  Nezih Doğu
2 hrs

agree  METE KUMRU
2 hrs

agree  shenay kharatekin
3 hrs

agree  Estella
23 hrs

agree  senin
464 days

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
e hepsini anladık...


Explanation:
da bunları o belgeye yazdın diyelim! cümleyi nasıl kuracaksın onu anlamadım

erhan ucgun
PRO pts in pair: 174