KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Medical

ölçek

English translation: Dosage spoon


06:41 Oct 4, 2001
Turkish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
Turkish term or phrase: ölçek
şurupların içinden çıkan küçük kaşıkların ingilizce adı
Erman BALKIN
English translation:Dosage spoon
Explanation:
Bana kalırsa meter'e gerek yok. Fazla teknik olur ve çok nadiren kullanılır.
Selected response from:

TurkishEnglish.com Inc.
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Dosage spoonTurkishEnglish.com Inc.
5Dosagemeter spoon
Ali Osman TEZCAN


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Dosagemeter spoon


Explanation:


Dosagemeter spoon

Ali Osman TEZCAN
Turkey
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 49

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Dosage spoon


Explanation:
Bana kalırsa meter'e gerek yok. Fazla teknik olur ve çok nadiren kullanılır.

TurkishEnglish.com Inc.
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in pair: 85