KudoZ home » Turkish to French » Art/Literary

güzel sözler

French translation: Belles paroles


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:güzel sözler
French translation:Belles paroles
Entered by: Jeremias MARSCHALIK

10:38 Jul 9, 2001
Turkish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Art/Literary
Turkish term or phrase: güzel sözler
bebeğim benim,
seninle tekrar konuşmak sesini duyabilmek benim için gerçekten mutluluk vericiydi.
sen çok özelsin, çok tatlısın ve çok hoşsun !
hakan
Belles paroles
Explanation:
Belles paroles

O ma poupée
Te parler à nouveau
Entendre à nouveau ta voix
C'était pour moi vraiment
Une source de bonheur
Tu es si particulière, si douce et si charmante !

(Siirin tümünü Fransiz dilina çevirdim)
Selected response from:

Jeremias MARSCHALIK
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4bonheur
business translator
2Belles paroles
business translator
na +2Belles parolesJeremias MARSCHALIK


  

Answers


3 hrs peer agreement (net): +2
Belles paroles


Explanation:
Belles paroles

O ma poupée
Te parler à nouveau
Entendre à nouveau ta voix
C'était pour moi vraiment
Une source de bonheur
Tu es si particulière, si douce et si charmante !

(Siirin tümünü Fransiz dilina çevirdim)

Jeremias MARSCHALIK
Native speaker of: Native in HebrewHebrew
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Guetta
1261 days

agree  Özden Arıkan
1504 days

214 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bonheur


Explanation:
C'était un grand bonheur pour moi de parler encore avec toi et d'entendre ta voix.
Tu es très privée, très douce et très charmante

business translator

214 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Belles paroles


Explanation:
Belles Paroles

Ma poupée

c'était un grand bonheur pour moi de parler encore avec toi et d'entendre ta voix. Tu es très privée,très douce et très charmante!

business translator