KudoZ home » Turkish to German » Law (general)

Adli sicil belgesi

German translation: polizeiliches Führungszeugnis/Strafregisterauszug


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:Adli sicil belgesi
German translation:polizeiliches Führungszeugnis/Strafregisterauszug
Entered by: slmxyz

16:12 Sep 2, 2011
Turkish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Turkish term or phrase: Adli sicil belgesi
Nüfusa kayıtlı olduğu yer:

formun içinde geçiyor.
slmxyz
Ireland
polizeiliches Führungszeugnis
Explanation:
xxx
Selected response from:

Ahmet Salman
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Strafregisterauszug
Haluk Erkan
5 +1polizeiliches Führungszeugnis
Ahmet Salman
4Strafregisterbescheinigung (-auszug)
Dagdelen


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
polizeiliches Führungszeugnis


Explanation:
xxx

Ahmet Salman
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 51

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nezihe Başer
14 mins
  -> Tesekkürler Nezihe hanim

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Strafregisterbescheinigung (-auszug)


Explanation:
Belgesi: Strafregisterbescheinigung (-auszug)
Çıktı/alıntı: Strafregisterauszug

Viyana'dan:
https://apps.egiz.gv.at/strafregister/

Dagdelen
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 79

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Strafregisterauszug


Explanation:
Bence yaygın kullanım budur.

Haluk Erkan
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 52
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanne Vural
2 hrs

agree  Gülter Beissel
12 hrs