KudoZ home » Turkish to German » Law (general)

nöbetçi aile mahkemesi hakimliği

German translation: (an die hohe Richterschaft des) zuständigen Familiengerichtes


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:nöbetçi aile mahkemesi hakimliği
German translation:(an die hohe Richterschaft des) zuständigen Familiengerichtes
Entered by: müjgan bozan

11:07 Sep 12, 2011
Turkish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / dava
Turkish term or phrase: nöbetçi aile mahkemesi hakimliği
tenfiz davası
müjgan bozan
Turkey
(an die hohe Richterschaft des) zuständigen Familiengerichtes
Explanation:
an das zuständige Familiengericht

yeterli
Selected response from:

Dagdelen
Turkey
Grading comment
tşk
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1diensthabende Richter des Familiengerichtes
Haluk Erkan
3 +1(an die hohe Richterschaft des) zuständigen Familiengerichtes
Dagdelen


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(an die hohe Richterschaft des) zuständigen Familiengerichtes


Explanation:
an das zuständige Familiengericht

yeterli

Dagdelen
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 79
Grading comment
tşk

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ilhan Akgül: size katılıyorum bence de yeterli
6 hrs
  -> Teşekkürler!

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
diensthabende Richter des Familiengerichtes


Explanation:
Bu da seçeneklerden biri olabilir.

İyi çalışmalar.

Haluk Erkan
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 52
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanne Vural
17 hrs
  -> Teşekkürler, iyi çalışmalar.