KudoZ home » Turkish to German » Other

İlgili

German translation: Kontakt Person


13:18 Jan 3, 2003
Turkish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Turkish term or phrase: İlgili
İlgili kişi: Anna Müller
Direkt no: 07641 54 16 20 28 Ocak 2003

Briefkopf
kbamert
German translation:Kontakt Person
Explanation:
Auftragbearbeiter
Sachbearbeiter
Selected response from:

sevinc altincekic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5(s. Anm.!) betreffend; To whom it may concernTevfik Turan
4Kontakt Personsevinc altincekic
3zuständigKlaus Dorn


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zuständig


Explanation:
ist die Bedeutung

Klaus Dorn
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in GermanGerman

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
(s. Anm.!) betreffend; To whom it may concern


Explanation:
Was heißt genau "Briefkopf"? Kommt der Ausdruck im Zus.hang m.d. Adressaten vor, z.B. "Ýlgili makama"? Oder als "ilgi(li) yazýnýz"? Schreiben Sie doch bitte ein paar zusätzliche Erklärungen zu Ihrer Frage!

Tevfik Turan
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in pair: 28

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kontakt Person


Explanation:
Auftragbearbeiter
Sachbearbeiter

sevinc altincekic
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 4