KudoZ home » Turkish to German » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

pnömatik sıkıştırma valfleri

German translation: pneumatisches Druckventil


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:pnömatik sıkıştırma valfleri
German translation:pneumatisches Druckventil
Entered by: Mine Somyurek

10:57 Feb 16, 2007
Turkish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Turkish term or phrase: pnömatik sıkıştırma valfleri
-
Mine Somyurek
United Kingdom
pneumatisches Druckventil
Explanation:
www.timmer-pneumatik.de/d/sonderloesungen.html



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 50 mins (2007-02-16 11:47:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.proz.com/kudoz/828317 - 21k - Ek Sonuç - Önbellek - Benzer sayfalar

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 52 mins (2007-02-16 11:49:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ingilizcesi de pneumatic pressure valve
Selected response from:

(r) Duran, MBA
Grading comment
Cok tesekkur ederim.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5pneumatisches Druckventil
(r) Duran, MBA
5pneumatisches VerdichtungsventilKalyoncu
5pneumatisches Klemmventil
Mehmet Ocakoglu


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pneumatisches Klemmventil


Explanation:
pneumatisches Klemmventil

Mehmet Ocakoglu
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pneumatisches Verdichtungsventil


Explanation:
-

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 124

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pneumatisches Druckventil


Explanation:
www.timmer-pneumatik.de/d/sonderloesungen.html



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 50 mins (2007-02-16 11:47:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.proz.com/kudoz/828317 - 21k - Ek Sonuç - Önbellek - Benzer sayfalar

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 52 mins (2007-02-16 11:49:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ingilizcesi de pneumatic pressure valve

(r) Duran, MBA
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Cok tesekkur ederim.